<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d4068239010807035313\x26blogName\x3dsmonsterjonas.x3\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://selenaonefan97.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://selenaonefan97.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d8475019055621140248', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>


Friday, November 6, 2009


I have a new layout for my friendster account :)

And this is the official pic:D




3:13 AM;




Saturday, October 24, 2009

Numbers,numbers,numbers Amp.
hahaha
so hard to calculate hehehe
I multiplied a lot of numbers and the result is
::::
1
2
4
8
16
32
64
128
256
512
1024
2048
4096
8192
16384
32768
65536
262144
524288
1048576
2097152
4194304
8388608
16777216
33554432
67108864
134217728
268435456
536870912
1073741824
2147483648
4294967296
8589934592
17179869184
34359738368
68719476736
137438953472
274877906944
549755813888
1099511627776
2199023255552
4398046511104
8796093022208
17592186044416
35184372088832
70368744177664
140737488355328
281474976710656
562949953421312
1125899906842642
2251799813685248
4503599627370496
9007199254740992
18014398509481984
36028797018963968
72057594037927936
144115188075855827
288230376151711744
576460752303423488
1152921504606846976
2305843009213693952
4611686018427387904
9221172036854775808


Hahahaha so weird.

1:22 AM;




Saturday, October 17, 2009

In this time which is 4:35 PM, I'm currently chatting with Rica:)

Conversation:::::

Hilary Abado: alu!
rica.joyce: HI!!!!
Hilary Abado: bket kanina stat mo pinatay ka ni 16
rica.joyce: KC NUNG NAG EXPIRE UNLI NYA KAKA UNLI KO LANG....
Hilary Abado: ui ipopost ko ung conversation natin sa blog ko pahabin mu hehe
rica.joyce: OKEYYYYYY
rica.joyce: POH!!!!
rica.joyce: AKO
rica.joyce: NAMAN
rica.joyce: PI-PICTURANN KO TAPOS
rica.joyce: LALAGAY KO SA FRIENDSTER
rica.joyce:
Hilary Abado: hahahaha
rica.joyce: ANU GNAGAWA MO>>>???<<<
rica.joyce:
Hilary Abado: blog
rica.joyce: AHH OKEY
rica.joyce: ...
rica.joyce: COMMENT
rica.joyce: KA
rica.joyce: NAMAN SA
rica.joyce: FRIENDSTER>>>>...<<<<
Hilary Abado: cge, ui bka bukas pa kasi hehe no fs ako this hour hahaha
rica.joyce: AHHH OKEY.....
rica.joyce: :)


It was so fun chatting with her:D

I closed the first part so that's actually the third part!

6:35 AM;




Thursday, October 15, 2009

THe magazine said Nick and Joe Jonas are arranging the Bachelor's party for Kevin Jonas not sure:D



-shane

9:48 PM;





hahaha
I hate this layout.
hmmp


-shane

9:33 PM;





It was my sister's b-day yesterday October 15, 2009!

I designed the cake hehehehehe:))

BTW, I'll add my link on the link part so you can add me up:)

FOR FRIENDS ONLY!

:P,
Shane:X

9:17 PM;




Wednesday, October 14, 2009

Woot!

Chapiness! haha
I mean AHEM! Happiness:)
hehe
Dunno y!

If you have a hint just leave in my chatbox =))
XD

uber there is the.chatbox!


Babush!
need to sleep already
XD.

:X,
Shane.......

10:51 AM;


HELLO !


Shane♥
Shane, 12 years of existence.
Mark my words.
I am on the go.
For you to connect me, give me your details first fill up the form and attach to my tagboard.

Sorry for the time in my every post it is because it's not the normal time here in this country. argh
I'll post every time. :)
CONNECTS!:
-Friendster
-Facebook
-Totalgirl.com.ph
-Kzone.com.ph
-Plurk.com
-Twitter.com
-Imeem.com
-Blogger.com
-Multiply.com
-Youtube.com
And some other sites

I have many accounts......in different websites.

FORM:
name:
where can i connect you?
reason you want to know my connections?
remember!!:
leave a tag before you go!!
DO NOT spam.
NO VULGARITIES.
enjoy your stay!! :D

爱; Them.
♥gans
♥gans
♥gans
♥gans
♥gans
♥gans
♥gans

jiaowei(s)


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com



Goodbye.
Use your brains ! :D
A little help?
♥Ida
♥Nadine
♥Shelea
♥Ate Nic
♥Layla
♥Sammy
♥Jhude
♥Raizel
♥Kat
♥April
♥Ann
♥Celinie
♥RJ
♥Trish
♥Anna
♥Isabelle
♥Rodessa
♥Leviel
♥Nihaya
♥Sammy
♥Jhude



Jukebox.


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com



Credits.
don't remove the credits luh .
SITING
thatsoeasy
background